2009ko urtarrilaren 11n - 11 de enero de 2009- January 11th 2009 Elgoibar.

 

 
ABSOLUTO MASCULINO
1- AYELE ABSHERO ETHIOPIA
2- MOSES MOSOP KENYA
3- LEONARD PATRICK KOMON KENYA
4- IMANE MERGA JIDA ETHIOPIA
5- AHMED HASSAN ABDULLAH QATAR
6- IBRAHIM JEILAN GASHU ETHIOPIA
7- SCOTT OVERALL INGLATERRA
8- MOHAMED ELBENDIR ALCOBENDAS CAP
9- CHEMA MARTINEZ NIKE
10- MIGUEL ANGEL BARZOLA ARGENTINA
   
 
 
JUNIOR MASCULINO VII. TROFEO MAMO WOLDE
1- HOUSSAM BOUALALGUI FRANCIA
2- ANTONIO ABADIA SIMPLY SCORPIO 71
3- HANASS ZOUHRY FRANCIA
4- JAMES WILKINSON INGLATERRA
5- JONATHAN HAY INGLATERRA
6- JOSHUA GORECKI INGLATERRA
7- JAKE SHELLEY INGLATERRA
8- MANUEL COMINOTTO ITALIA
9- MICHELE FONTANA ITALIA
10- ABDELATIF HADJAM FRANCIA
   
  
JUVENIL MASCULINO
1- SAID YAAICH FED. MADRID
2- IVAN GARCIA ATL.SALAMANCA
3- FERNANDO CARRO FED. MADRID
4- LLUC FARRERA C.A. VILAFRANCA
5- HOUSSAME BENABBOU ALMARAZ ATL.
6- MOHAMED BOUDA ALMARAZ ATL.
7- UNAI ARROYO TOLOSA C.F.
8- IAGO DIEGUEZ LUGO-LUCUS
9- ALVARO GARRIDO FED. MADRID
10- UNAI COBOS TXINDOKI A.T.
   
 
 
ABSOLUTO FEMENINO
1- FLORENCE KIPLAGAT KENYA
2- ANIKO KALOVICS HUNGRIA
3- GRACE MOMANYI KENYA
4- ZEMZEM AHMED ETHIOPIA
5- DIANA MARTIN VALENCIA TERRA I MAR
6- ANALIA ROSA PORTUGAL
7- ALESSANDRA AGUILAR F.C. BARCELONA
8- CRISTINA JORDAN ALMARAZ ATL.
9- STACEY JOHNSON INGLATERRA
10- ISABEL CHECA VALENCIA TERRA I MAR
 
 
  

 

JUNIOR FEMENINO VII. TROFEO MAMO WOLDE

1- KATHRYN AVERY INGLATERRA
2- HANNAH WALKER INGLATERRA
3- CLAIRE ANDREANI FRANCIA
4- JESSICA BURNS INGLATERRA
5- JESSICA PULINA ITALIA
6- MONTSERRAT LOZANO ANTA BODEGA FDR
7- LAETITIA MEUNIER FRANCIA
8- SANDRA MOSQUERA COMESAŅA S.C.
9- MATHILDE BELIN FRANCIA
10- JULIA AHRANT FRANCIA
 
 

   

JUVENIL FEMENINO

1- BLANCA FERNANDEZ SPRINT A.T. LEON
2- JUDIT ROVIRA GIRONA C.BRAVA CAP
3- MARTA PEREZ ATL. SORIA
4- AINA ESBERT C.A. VILAFRANCA
5- IRENE ALDA FED. MADRID
6- TAMARA LOZANO TOLOSA C.F.
7- MARTA CASANOVA LUGO-LUCUS
8- ANE ELIZEGI TOLOSA C.F.
9- REBECA FORTES ATL. SALAMANCA
10- SARA INSAUSTI TXINDOKI A.T.